Record Details, Bantam LL Blue, 2018-2019 (Brighton Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1421202474151122218829324245162
Overall1421202474151122218829324245162
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Apsley Flames10102820201133030321
Bantam LL White1010052020193030114
Campbellford Colts31207921108752301516
Ennismore Eagles202021130306245050835
Lakefield Chiefs202021710100163030233
Otonabee Wolves20201151010083030123
Warkworth Bulldogs3120109402251171421520
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Campbellford000000211087211087
Ennismore00000030306243030624
King Edward Arena14212024742020191621402583
Lakefield00000010100161010016
NKCC (Apsley)00000020201132020113
Otonabee (Keene)000000101008101008
Warkworth00000040225114022511
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from brightonminorhockey.ca on Monday, June 24, 2019 at 9:27 PM