Organization Calendar (Brighton Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 29, 2020-Dec 19, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05
U13- Peewee #1
12:00 PM
vs. U13- Peewee #3
U13- Peewee #4
1:00 PM
vs. U13-Peewee #2
U15-Bantam A
2:00 PM
vs. U15-Bantam C
U18- Midget #1
3:00 PM
vs. U18- Midget #3
U18- Midget #4
4:00 PM
vs. U18- Midget #2
U9- Novice #1 & U9- Novice #2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13- Peewee #1 & U13- Peewee #4
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15- Bantam #2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U5- Pre-School
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U8- Minor Novice #1 & U8-Minor Novice #2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11- Atom #1 & U11- Atom #2
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13-Peewee #2 & U13- Peewee #3
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
U18- Midget #2 & U18- Midget #3
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U7- IP #1 & U7- IP #2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U7- IP #3 & U7- IP #4
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15- Bantam #1
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U18- Midget #1 & U18- Midget #4
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U5- Pre-School
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
U7- IP #1 & U7- IP #2
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
U7- IP #3 & U7- IP #4
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
U8-Minor Novice #2
12:00 PM
vs. U8- Minor Novice #1
U9- Novice #2
1:00 PM
vs. U9- Novice #1
U11- Atom #2
2:00 PM
vs. U11- Atom #1
Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12
U13- Peewee #1
12:00 PM
vs. U13- Peewee #4
U13-Peewee #2
1:00 PM
vs. U13- Peewee #3
U15-Bantam C
2:00 PM
vs. U15-Bantam B
U18- Midget #1
3:00 PM
vs. U18- Midget #4
U18- Midget #2
4:00 PM
vs. U18- Midget #3
U9- Novice #1 & U9- Novice #2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13- Peewee #1 & U13- Peewee #4
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15- Bantam #2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U5- Pre-School
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U8- Minor Novice #1 & U8-Minor Novice #2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11- Atom #1 & U11- Atom #2
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13-Peewee #2 & U13- Peewee #3
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
U18- Midget #2 & U18- Midget #3
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U7- IP #1 & U7- IP #2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U7- IP #3 & U7- IP #4
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15- Bantam #1
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U18- Midget #1 & U18- Midget #4
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U5- Pre-School
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
U7- IP #1 & U7- IP #2
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
U7- IP #3 & U7- IP #4
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
U8- Minor Novice #1
12:00 PM
vs. U8-Minor Novice #2
U9- Novice #1
1:00 PM
vs. U9- Novice #2
U11- Atom #1
2:00 PM
vs. U11- Atom #2
Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19
U13- Peewee #4
12:00 PM
vs. U13- Peewee #1
U13-Peewee #2
1:00 PM
vs. U13- Peewee #3
U15-Bantam B
2:00 PM
vs. U15-Bantam A
U18- Midget #2
3:00 PM
vs. U18- Midget #1
U18- Midget #3
4:00 PM
vs. U18- Midget #4
U9- Novice #1 & U9- Novice #2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13- Peewee #1 & U13- Peewee #4
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15- Bantam #2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U5- Pre-School
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U8- Minor Novice #1 & U8-Minor Novice #2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11- Atom #1 & U11- Atom #2
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13-Peewee #2 & U13- Peewee #3
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
U18- Midget #2 & U18- Midget #3
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U7- IP #1 & U7- IP #2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U7- IP #3 & U7- IP #4
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15- Bantam #1
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U18- Midget #1 & U18- Midget #4
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U5- Pre-School
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
U7- IP #1 & U7- IP #2
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
U7- IP #3 & U7- IP #4
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
U8-Minor Novice #2
12:00 PM
vs. U8- Minor Novice #1
U9- Novice #2
1:00 PM
vs. U9- Novice #1
U11- Atom #2
2:00 PM
vs. U11- Atom #1
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from brightonminorhockey.ca on Monday, November 30, 2020 at 12:51 PM