Organization Calendar (Brighton Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 11, 2018-Dec 01, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16Nov 17
Novice LL
12:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
Atom Rep
1:10 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
Peewee Rep
2:40 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
Bantam Rep
4:10 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
Midget LL White
4:15 PM
@ Centre Hastings Grizzlies
Bantam LL Blue
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
Atom LL White
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Blue
8:30 PM
vs. Bantam LL White
IP Blue & Preschool
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL Blue
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL White
8:00 PM
vs. Midget LL Blue
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM
@ Napanee Stars
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:30 PM
@ Campbellford Colts
Campbellford [No-054]
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
@ Tweed Hawks
Tweed [BT-071]
Peewee LL
7:30 PM
@ Apsley Flames
Midget LL Blue
9:00 PM
@ Lakefield Chiefs
Lakefield [MD001]
Bantam LL Blue
9:00 PM
@ Campbellford Colts
Campbellford [BT035]
Preschool & IP Blue
7:00 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
Atom LL White
8:30 AM
vs. Campbellford Colts
Atom LL Red
10:00 AM-11:20 AM
Linked Game Cancelled
Peewee LL
11:30 AM-12:50 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Bantam LL Blue
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Midget LL White
7:30 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
Midget LL Blue
9:00 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
Peewee Rep - Brighton Home Tournament
Bantam Rep - Brighton Home Tournament
Novice Rep
12:00 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
Novice LL
1:10 PM
vs. Apsley Flames
Atom LL Red
2:30 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles Green
Ennismore [AT069]
Peewee LL
2:40 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
Midget LL Blue
4:00 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles
Ennismore [MD050]
Bantam Rep
4:10 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
Atom LL White
4:30 PM
@ Norwood Hornets Black
Bantam LL Blue
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL White
6:00 PM
@ Douro Dukes
Douro [MD052]
Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL White
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL White
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
IP Blue & Preschool
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL Blue
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL White
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL White
7:30 PM
@ Warkworth Bulldogs
Warkworth [BT039]
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL White
6:00 PM
@ Lakefield Chiefs
Lakefield [BT040]
Atom LL White
6:00 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles Green
Ennismore [AT074]
Novice Rep
6:30 PM
@ Stirling Blues
Stirling [No-010]
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM
@ Douro Dukes AE
Douro [PW090]
Midget LL White
7:00 PM
@ Warkworth Bulldogs
Warkworth [MD053]
Bantam LL Blue
7:30 PM
@ Apsley Flames
Midget LL Blue
8:30 PM
@ Douro Dukes
Douro [MD055]
Preschool & IP Blue
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
2:00 PM
@ Loyalist Jets
Henderson [No-062]
Atom LL White
2:45 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles White
Ennismore [AT077]
Atom LL Red
3:00 PM
@ Otonabee Wolves
Atom Rep
6:30 PM
@ Norwood Hornets
Norwood Arena [AT-104]
Peewee LL
8:00 PM
@ Norwood Hornets White
Midget LL White
8:00 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01
Peewee LL
1:00 PM
@ Lakefield Chiefs
Lakefield [PW047]
Atom Rep
1:10 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
Peewee Rep
2:40 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
Atom LL White
4:10 PM
vs. Apsley Flames
Bantam LL Blue
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
Atom LL White
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL White
8:30 PM
vs. Bantam LL Blue
IP Blue & Preschool
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL Blue
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Blue
8:00 PM
@ Warkworth Bulldogs
Warkworth [BT048]
Preschool & IP Blue
7:00 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
Atom LL Red
8:30 AM
vs. Tweed Hawks
Atom LL White
10:00 AM
vs. Ennismore Eagles Green
Peewee LL
11:30 AM
vs. Douro Dukes
Bantam LL Blue
2:30 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
Bantam Rep
5:30 PM
@ Bancroft Jets
Midget LL White
7:30 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
Midget LL Blue
9:00 PM
vs. Apsley Flames
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from brightonminorhockey.ca on Thursday, November 15, 2018 at 8:49 PM