Organization Calendar (Brighton Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 15, 2017-Nov 04, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 15Oct 16Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19Oct 20Oct 21
BDMHA Tournament Dates (9/05/17-2/18/18)
Novice Rep
12:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
Novice
1:10 PM-2:10 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
2:20 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
Midget White
4:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
Bantam Blue
5:00 PM
@ Otonabee Wolves Black
Bantam White
5:30 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
Novice
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam White
7:30 PM
@ Tweed Hawks
Tweed [010]
PeeWee Blue & PeeWee White
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget White & Midget Blue
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
Initiation
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Blue & Bantam White
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Novice
7:00 PM
@ Havelock Hawks
Havelock [007]
Atom Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
Bantam White
7:30 PM
@ Lakefield Chiefs
Lakefield [013]
Initiation
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Tyke
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Atom
9:00 AM
vs. Douro Dukes Maroon
PeeWee White
10:30 AM
vs. Ennismore Eagles White
Novice Rep
12:00 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles
Ennismore [N055]
Atom Rep
12:00 PM
@ Douro Dukes
Warsaw [AT053]
PeeWee Blue
12:00 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
Novice
1:00 PM
@ Centre Hastings Grizzlies
Madoc [011]
Bantam Blue
1:30 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves White
PeeWee Rep
2:00 PM
@ Frontenac Flyers
Frontenac [PW077]
Midget White & Midget Blue
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes AE
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts AE
Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28
BDMHA Tournament Dates (9/05/17-2/18/18)
Novice Rep
12:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
Bantam Rep
1:10 PM-2:10 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
2:20 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
Bantam Blue
3:30 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles
Ennismore [017]
Novice
4:00 PM
@ Norwood Hornets
PeeWee Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
Novice
4:45 PM
@ Tweed Hawks
Tweed [015]
Midget Rep
5:15 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles
Ennismore [MD01036]
Bantam White
5:30 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves Black
Midget White
6:00 PM
@ Havelock Hawks
Havelock [014]
Novice
6:00 PM
vs. Warkworth Bulldogs
Atom
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee White & PeeWee Blue
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Initiation
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Blue
6:30 PM
vs. Warkworth Bulldogs
Midget White & Midget Blue
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
5:30 PM
@ Napanee Stars
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
Tyke
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practic
PeeWee Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
PeeWee Blue
7:30 PM
@ Campbellford Colts
Initiation
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Tyke
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Atom
9:00 AM
vs. Bancroft Jets
PeeWee White
10:30 AM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
PeeWee Blue
12:00 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Blue
1:30 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves Black
Novice
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practic
Novice Rep
3:00 PM
@ Bancroft Jets
Midget White
7:30 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
Bantam White
7:30 PM
@ Otonabee Wolves White
Midget Blue
9:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04
BDMHA Tournament Dates (9/05/17-2/18/18)
Novice Rep
12:00 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
Novice
1:10 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
PeeWee White
2:20 PM
vs. Apsley Flames
Midget Blue
4:00 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
Bantam White
5:30 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
Novice
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee White
7:00 PM
vs. Warkworth Bulldogs
Midget Blue
8:30 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
Midget Blue & Midget White
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
7:00 PM
@ Otonabee Wolves White
Midget Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
Tyke
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Game
PeeWee Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
Novice Rep
7:00 PM
@ Loyalist Jets
Henderson [N120]
Initiation
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Tyke
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
9:00 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
PeeWee White
10:30 AM
vs. Bancroft Jets
Atom
11:30 AM
@ Apsley Flames
PeeWee Blue
12:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
Bantam Blue
1:30 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
Novice Rep
2:00 PM
@ Frontenac Flyers
Frontenac [N060]
Bantam White
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Midget Blue
4:30 PM
@ Apsley Flames
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
Midget White
8:00 PM
@ Douro Dukes
Douro [029]
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles AE
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from brightonminorhockey.ca on Saturday, October 21, 2017 at 7:53 AM