Schedule & Results (Brighton Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
MN014Nov 08 20196:00 PMU8- Minor NoviceOtonabee Wolves 1Otonabee (Keene)
MN021Nov 14 20196:00 PMU8- Minor NoviceDouro DukesKing Edward Arena
MN025Nov 16 201911:00 AMU8- Minor NoviceBancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
MN034Nov 24 201911:30 AMU8- Minor NoviceLakefield Chiefs 1Lakefield
MN051Dec 08 201910:00 AMU8- Minor NoviceHavelock HawksHavelock
MN045Dec 30 20196:00 PMU8- Minor NoviceLakefield Chiefs 2King Edward Arena
MN070Jan 02 20206:00 PMU8- Minor NoviceNorwood HornetsKing Edward Arena
MN076Jan 09 20206:00 PMU8- Minor NoviceOtonabee Wolves 2King Edward Arena
MN080Jan 11 202010:00 AMU8- Minor NoviceCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
MN094Jan 23 20206:00 PMU8- Minor NoviceWarkworth BulldogsKing Edward Arena
O-CC-M-B-14Jan 24 20207:00 PMU18- Midget RepBancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
O-CC-M-B-15Jan 25 20207:30 PMU18- Midget RepBancroft JetsKing Edward Arena
O-CC-M-B-16Jan 28 20208:30 PMU18- Midget RepBancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
O-CC-P-A-5Feb 01 20204:30 PMU13- Peewee RepFrontenac FlyersFrontenac
O-A-CC-A-4Feb 01 20205:30 PMU11- Atom RepCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
O-A-CC-A-8Feb 02 202012:00 PMU11- Atom RepCampbellford ColtsKing Edward Arena
O-CC-P-A-6Feb 02 20201:30 PMU13- Peewee RepFrontenac FlyersKing Edward Arena
MN103Feb 02 20203:30 PMU8- Minor NoviceTweed Hawks 1Tweed
O-CC-M-C-4Feb 06 20207:30 PMU18- Midget RepCampbellford ColtsKing Edward Arena
O-A-CC-A-5Feb 07 20207:30 PMU11- Atom RepCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
O-CC-B-A-7Feb 07 20209:00 PMU15- Bantam RepCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
O-CC-P-A-7Feb 08 20204:30 PMU13- Peewee RepFrontenac FlyersFrontenac
O-CC-M-C-5Feb 08 20208:30 PMU18- Midget RepCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
O-A-CC-A-1Feb 09 202012:00 PMU11- Atom RepCampbellford ColtsKing Edward Arena
O-CC-P-A-8Feb 09 20201:30 PMU13- Peewee RepFrontenac FlyersKing Edward Arena
O-CC-B-A-8Feb 09 20203:00 PMU15- Bantam RepCampbellford ColtsKing Edward Arena
O-CC-M-C-6Feb 09 20204:30 PMU18- Midget RepCampbellford ColtsKing Edward Arena
MN109Feb 15 202010:00 AMU8- Minor NoviceEnnismore Eagles 1Ennismore
MN118Feb 27 20206:00 PMU8- Minor NoviceTweed Hawks 2King Edward Arena
ATC-4Mar 07 20204:00 PMU11- Atom LL#1 BlackOtonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
MDC-3Mar 07 20207:00 PMU18- Midget LL #1 WhiteOtonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
MDD-3Mar 07 20208:30 PMU18- Midget LL #2 BlueLakefield ChiefsKing Edward Arena
PWF-3Mar 08 202012:30 PMU13- Peewee #1 LLBancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
MDD-4Mar 08 20201:00 PMU18- Midget LL #2 BlueLakefield ChiefsLakefield
BTD-3Mar 08 20204:00 PMU15- Bantam #1 LLEnnismore Eagles 2Ennismore
ATD-4Mar 08 20206:00 PMU11- Atom LL #2 PurpleDouro DukesWarsaw
PWF-4Mar 09 20207:00 PMU13- Peewee #1 LLBancroft JetsKing Edward Arena
MDC-4Mar 09 20208:30 PMU18- Midget LL #1 WhiteOtonabee WolvesKing Edward Arena
BTD-4Mar 10 20206:30 PMU15- Bantam #1 LLEnnismore Eagles 2King Edward Arena
Printed from brightonminorhockey.ca on Monday, July 6, 2020 at 3:31 PM