Schedule & Results (Brighton Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 25 20198:15 PMMidget RepPEC King Edward Arena
AT038Oct 16 20197:00 PMAtom RepNapanee StarsStrathcona (1 - Goodyear)
MD006Oct 18 20198:30 PMMidget LL #1 WhiteTweed HawksTweed
MD007Oct 18 20199:30 PMMidget LL #2 BlueApsley FlamesNKCC (Apsley)
AT003Oct 19 201910:00 AMAtom LL #2 PurpleCampbellford Colts 2King Edward Arena
AT004Oct 19 201911:30 AMAtom LL#1 BlackLakefield Chiefs 2King Edward Arena
MN004Oct 19 20191:00 PMMinor NoviceCentre Hastings GrizzliesMadoc
PW004Oct 19 20191:00 PMPeewee #1 LLLakefield ChiefsKing Edward Arena
BT005Oct 19 20192:30 PMBantam #1 LLLakefield ChiefsKing Edward Arena
BT023Oct 19 20195:00 PMBantam RepNapanee StarsStrathcona (1 - Goodyear)
MD025Oct 19 20199:00 PMMidget RepCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
MD011Oct 19 20199:00 PMMidget LL #1 WhiteOtonabee WolvesKing Edward Arena
AT008Oct 20 201912:00 PMAtom LL #2 PurpleHavelock Hawks 2King Edward Arena
BT024Oct 20 20193:00 PMBantam RepNorwood HornetsKing Edward Arena
PW010Oct 20 20193:30 PMPeewee #1 LLLakefield ChiefsLakefield
BT008Oct 20 20195:00 PMBantam #1 LLOtonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
BT027Oct 22 20199:00 PMBantam RepCampbellford ColtsWarkworth
BT010Oct 25 20196:00 PMBantam #1 LLEnnismore Eagles 2Ennismore
PW013Oct 25 20198:00 PMPeewee #1 LLNorwood HornetsNorwood Arena
MD035Oct 25 20199:00 PMMidget RepFrontenac FlyersFrontenac
AT015Oct 26 201911:30 AMAtom LL#1 BlackAtom LL #2 PurpleKing Edward Arena
PW014Oct 26 20191:00 PMPeewee #1 LLBancroft JetsKing Edward Arena
AT056Oct 26 20192:00 PMAtom RepFrontenac FlyersFrontenac
BT013Oct 26 20192:30 PMBantam #1 LLApsley FlamesKing Edward Arena
PW039Oct 26 20193:00 PMPeewee RepBancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
BT029Oct 26 20195:00 PMBantam RepFrontenac FlyersFrontenac
MD017Oct 26 20197:30 PMMidget LL #2 BlueHavelock HawksKing Edward Arena
AT020Oct 27 201912:00 PMAtom LL#1 BlackBancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
MN005Oct 27 201912:00 PMMinor NoviceEnnismore Eagles 2King Edward Arena
AT021Oct 27 201912:30 PMAtom LL #2 PurpleLakefield Chiefs 1Lakefield
PW040Oct 27 20191:30 PMPeewee RepFrontenac FlyersKing Edward Arena
PW020Oct 27 20193:00 PMPeewee #1 LLCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
MD040Oct 27 20194:30 PMMidget RepDouro DukesKing Edward Arena
BT016Oct 27 20195:30 PMBantam #1 LLEnnismore Eagles 1Ennismore
BT032Oct 27 20197:30 PMBantam RepDouro DukesDouro
PW023Oct 30 20197:00 PMPeewee #1 LLHavelock HawksHavelock
MD042Oct 30 20198:00 PMMidget RepGananoque IslandersKing Edward Arena
BT034Nov 01 20198:00 PMBantam RepNorwood HornetsNorwood Arena
MD023Nov 01 20199:00 PMMidget LL #1 WhiteLakefield ChiefsLakefield
MD022Nov 01 20199:00 PMMidget LL #2 BlueCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
AT028Nov 02 201910:00 AMAtom LL #2 PurpleBancroft JetsKing Edward Arena
AT029Nov 02 201911:30 AMAtom LL#1 BlackHavelock Hawks 1King Edward Arena
PW027Nov 02 20191:00 PMPeewee #1 LLApsley FlamesKing Edward Arena
BT020Nov 02 20192:30 PMBantam #1 LLEnnismore Eagles 2King Edward Arena
MD024Nov 02 20197:30 PMMidget LL #2 BlueLakefield ChiefsKing Edward Arena
MD026Nov 02 20199:00 PMMidget LL #1 WhiteHavelock HawksKing Edward Arena
AT033Nov 03 201912:00 PMAtom LL #2 PurpleBancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
AT067Nov 03 201912:00 PMAtom RepGananoque IslandersKing Edward Arena
PW032Nov 03 20191:30 PMPeewee #1 LLBancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
PW048Nov 03 20191:30 PMPeewee RepNapanee StarsKing Edward Arena
AT036Nov 03 20192:45 PMAtom LL#1 BlackCentre Hastings GrizzliesMarmora Arena
BT038Nov 03 20193:00 PMBantam RepCampbellford ColtsKing Edward Arena
MD053Nov 03 20194:30 PMMidget RepStirling BluesKing Edward Arena
BT026Nov 03 20198:00 PMBantam #1 LLNorwood HornetsNorwood Arena
MN014Nov 08 20196:00 PMMinor NoviceOtonabee Wolves 1Otonabee (Keene)
BT043Nov 08 20197:00 PMBantam RepTweed HawksTweed
BT030Nov 08 20198:00 PMBantam #1 LLApsley FlamesNKCC (Apsley)
MD030Nov 08 20199:00 PMMidget LL #1 WhiteDouro DukesDouro
AT046Nov 09 201912:00 PMAtom LL #2 PurpleDouro DukesWarsaw
AT048Nov 09 20191:15 PMAtom LL#1 BlackEnnismore EaglesEnnismore
PW038Nov 09 20191:30 PMPeewee #1 LLDouro DukesWarsaw
MD059Nov 09 20192:00 PMMidget RepGananoque IslandersGananoque
MD035Nov 09 20198:00 PMMidget LL #2 BlueDouro DukesKing Edward Arena
AT076Nov 10 201912:00 PMAtom RepNapanee Stars AEKing Edward Arena
PW061Nov 10 20191:30 PMPeewee RepNapanee Stars AEKing Edward Arena
AT053Nov 10 20191:30 PMAtom LL#1 BlackHavelock Hawks 2Havelock
BT046Nov 10 20193:00 PMBantam RepFrontenac FlyersKing Edward Arena
BT032Nov 10 20194:00 PMBantam #1 LLBancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
PW045Nov 10 20194:00 PMPeewee #1 LLWarkworth BulldogsWarkworth
MD064Nov 10 20194:30 PMMidget RepNapanee StarsKing Edward Arena
AT056Nov 10 20195:30 PMAtom LL #2 PurpleWarkworth BulldogsWarkworth
MD067Nov 13 20198:00 PMMidget RepLoyalist JetsKing Edward Arena
MN021Nov 14 20196:00 PMMinor NoviceDouro DukesKing Edward Arena
BT034Nov 15 20196:00 PMBantam #1 LLDouro DukesDouro
AT059Nov 15 20196:00 PMAtom LL #2 PurpleEnnismore EaglesEnnismore
AT081Nov 15 20197:00 PMAtom RepPrince Edward County KingsLehigh Arena
MD070Nov 15 20197:30 PMMidget RepDouro DukesDouro
AT062Nov 16 201910:00 AMAtom LL #2 PurpleCentre Hastings GrizzliesKing Edward Arena
MN025Nov 16 201911:00 AMMinor NoviceBancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
AT063Nov 16 201911:30 AMAtom LL#1 BlackCampbellford Colts 1King Edward Arena
PW053Nov 16 20191:00 PMPeewee #1 LLNorwood HornetsKing Edward Arena
AT085Nov 16 20194:00 PMAtom RepStirling BluesStirling
MD043Nov 16 20199:00 PMMidget LL #1 WhiteTweed HawksKing Edward Arena
AT087Nov 17 201912:00 PMAtom RepOtonabee WolvesKing Edward Arena
BT038Nov 17 20191:30 PMBantam #1 LLOtonabee WolvesKing Edward Arena
PW056Nov 17 20192:00 PMPeewee #1 LLEnnismore EaglesEnnismore
AT072Nov 17 20192:45 PMAtom LL #2 PurpleCentre Hastings GrizzliesMarmora Arena
BT055Nov 17 20194:15 PMBantam RepCentre Hastings GrizzliesMarmora Arena
MD079Nov 17 20194:30 PMMidget RepNorwood HornetsKing Edward Arena
PW061Nov 18 20197:00 PMPeewee #1 LLDouro DukesKing Edward Arena
MD046Nov 18 20198:30 PMMidget LL #1 WhiteMidget LL #2 BlueKing Edward Arena
AT077Nov 20 20197:00 PMAtom LL#1 BlackOtonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
MD084Nov 21 20198:30 PMMidget RepStirling BluesStirling
AT094Nov 22 20197:30 PMAtom RepCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
MD089Nov 23 20192:30 PMMidget RepPrince Edward County KingsLehigh Arena
PW067Nov 23 20193:30 PMPeewee #1 LLApsley FlamesNKCC (Apsley)
AT083Nov 23 20195:00 PMAtom LL#1 BlackNorwood HornetsNorwood Arena
MN034Nov 24 201911:30 AMMinor NoviceLakefield Chiefs 1Lakefield
PW072Nov 24 20191:30 PMPeewee RepNorwood HornetsKing Edward Arena
AT085Nov 24 20192:00 PMAtom LL#1 BlackApsley FlamesNKCC (Apsley)
PW072Nov 24 20193:00 PMPeewee #1 LLWarkworth BulldogsKing Edward Arena
BT043Nov 24 20193:30 PMBantam #1 LLLakefield ChiefsLakefield
MD096Nov 24 20194:30 PMMidget RepCampbellford ColtsKing Edward Arena
AT087Nov 24 20194:30 PMAtom LL #2 PurpleTweed HawksTweed
MD053Nov 24 20195:00 PMMidget LL #2 BlueOtonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
AT106Nov 28 20196:00 PMAtom RepPrince Edward County KingsKing Edward Arena
PW077Nov 28 20197:30 PMPeewee RepPrince Edward County KingsKing Edward Arena
PW079Nov 29 20196:30 PMPeewee RepNorwood HornetsNorwood Arena
MD057Nov 29 20197:30 PMMidget LL #1 WhiteCentre Hastings GrizzliesMadoc
MD060Nov 29 20199:00 PMMidget LL #2 BlueLakefield ChiefsLakefield
AT093Nov 30 201911:30 AMAtom LL#1 BlackHavelock Hawks 2King Edward Arena
PW075Nov 30 20191:00 PMPeewee #1 LLCampbellford ColtsKing Edward Arena
BT047Nov 30 20192:30 PMBantam #1 LLDouro DukesKing Edward Arena
MD061Nov 30 20197:30 PMMidget LL #2 BlueApsley FlamesKing Edward Arena
MD062Nov 30 20199:00 PMMidget LL #1 WhiteCampbellford ColtsKing Edward Arena
MN045Dec 01 201912:00 PMMinor NoviceLakefield Chiefs 2King Edward Arena
PW083Dec 01 20191:30 PMPeewee RepDouro DukesKing Edward Arena
AT117Dec 01 20191:30 PMAtom RepNapanee Stars AEStrathcona (1 - Goodyear)
MD064Dec 01 20192:45 PMMidget LL #2 BlueCentre Hastings GrizzliesMarmora Arena
BT066Dec 01 20193:00 PMBantam RepStirling BluesKing Edward Arena
MD065Dec 01 20194:30 PMMidget LL #1 WhiteHavelock HawksHavelock
AT098Dec 01 20194:30 PMAtom LL #2 PurpleOtonabee WolvesKing Edward Arena
MD104Dec 03 20198:30 PMMidget RepCentre Hastings GrizzliesMadoc
AT123Dec 05 20196:00 PMAtom RepLoyalist JetsKing Edward Arena
AT103Dec 05 20197:30 PMAtom LL#1 BlackCampbellford Colts 2King Edward Arena
MD068Dec 06 20197:30 PMMidget LL #2 BlueDouro DukesDouro
PW088Dec 07 20191:30 PMPeewee RepTweed HawksTweed
PW082Dec 07 20193:00 PMPeewee #1 LLTweed HawksTweed
MD071Dec 07 20197:00 PMMidget LL #1 WhiteOtonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
MD072Dec 07 20198:00 PMMidget LL #2 BlueCampbellford ColtsKing Edward Arena
MN051Dec 08 201910:00 AMMinor NoviceHavelock HawksHavelock
AT112Dec 08 20193:30 PMAtom LL#1 BlackLakefield Chiefs 2Lakefield
BT070Dec 08 20195:30 PMBantam RepPrince Edward County KingsLehigh Arena
PW093Dec 08 20196:00 PMPeewee RepDouro DukesDouro
MD115Dec 11 20198:15 PMMidget RepPrince Edward County KingsKing Edward Arena
MD003Dec 13 20198:00 PMMidget LL #2 BlueWarkworth BulldogsWarkworth
AT120Dec 14 201910:00 AMAtom LL #2 PurpleEnnismore EaglesKing Edward Arena
PW088Dec 14 20191:00 PMPeewee #1 LLTweed HawksKing Edward Arena
AT137Dec 14 20191:30 PMAtom RepTweed HawksTweed
MD123Dec 14 20194:30 PMMidget RepBancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
BT078Dec 14 20197:00 PMBantam RepStirling BluesStirling
MD077Dec 14 20197:30 PMMidget LL #2 BlueTweed HawksKing Edward Arena
MD079Dec 14 20199:00 PMMidget LL #1 WhiteLakefield ChiefsKing Edward Arena
AT141Dec 15 201912:00 PMAtom RepNapanee StarsKing Edward Arena
PW100Dec 15 20191:30 PMPeewee RepBancroft JetsKing Edward Arena
BT079Dec 15 20193:00 PMBantam RepCampbellford ColtsKing Edward Arena
MD081Dec 15 20194:30 PMMidget LL #2 BlueHavelock HawksHavelock
MD130Dec 15 20194:30 PMMidget RepLakefield ChiefsKing Edward Arena
PW096Dec 17 20197:30 PMPeewee #1 LLOtonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
BT082Dec 18 20199:00 PMBantam RepCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
MD141Dec 20 20199:30 PMMidget RepNorwood HornetsNorwood Arena
AT133Dec 21 201910:00 AMAtom LL #2 PurpleApsley FlamesKing Edward Arena
AT135Dec 21 201911:30 AMAtom LL#1 BlackDouro DukesKing Edward Arena
PW099Dec 21 20191:00 PMPeewee #1 LLEnnismore EaglesKing Edward Arena
BT065Dec 21 20192:30 PMBantam #1 LLBancroft JetsKing Edward Arena
PW110Dec 21 20194:30 PMPeewee RepLoyalist JetsHenderson
MD086Dec 21 20197:30 PMMidget LL #2 BlueWarkworth BulldogsKing Edward Arena
MD087Dec 21 20199:00 PMMidget LL #1 WhiteDouro DukesKing Edward Arena
AT153Dec 22 201912:00 PMAtom RepNorwood HornetsKing Edward Arena
PW111Dec 22 20191:30 PMPeewee RepLoyalist JetsKing Edward Arena
BT088Dec 22 20193:00 PMBantam RepTweed HawksKing Edward Arena
MD148Dec 22 20194:30 PMMidget RepBancroft JetsKing Edward Arena
AT141Dec 27 20193:00 PMAtom LL #2 PurpleCampbellford Colts 1Campbellford
MD152Dec 27 20198:30 PMMidget RepTweed HawksTweed
AT143Dec 28 201910:00 AMAtom LL #2 PurpleNorwood HornetsKing Edward Arena
AT145Dec 28 201911:30 AMAtom LL#1 BlackWarkworth BulldogsKing Edward Arena
PW106Dec 28 20191:00 PMPeewee #1 LLOtonabee WolvesKing Edward Arena
BT070Dec 28 20192:30 PMBantam #1 LLEnnismore Eagles 1King Edward Arena
MD091Dec 28 20197:30 PMMidget LL #2 BlueCentre Hastings GrizzliesKing Edward Arena
MD092Dec 28 20199:00 PMMidget LL #1 WhiteCentre Hastings GrizzliesKing Edward Arena
AT165Dec 29 201912:00 PMAtom RepLakefield ChiefsKing Edward Arena
PW115Dec 29 20191:30 PMPeewee RepStirling BluesKing Edward Arena
BT095Dec 29 20193:00 PMBantam RepDouro DukesKing Edward Arena
MD157Dec 29 20194:30 PMMidget RepTweed HawksKing Edward Arena
MN070Jan 02 20206:00 PMMinor NoviceNorwood HornetsKing Edward Arena
MD004Jan 03 20208:00 PMMidget LL #1 WhiteWarkworth BulldogsWarkworth
MD163Jan 03 20209:00 PMMidget RepLakefield ChiefsLakefield
AT151Jan 04 202010:00 AMAtom LL #2 PurpleLakefield Chiefs 2King Edward Arena
AT153Jan 04 202011:30 AMAtom LL#1 BlackLakefield Chiefs 1King Edward Arena
PW118Jan 04 20202:00 PMPeewee RepPrince Edward County KingsLehigh Arena
BT076Jan 04 20202:30 PMBantam #1 LLNorwood HornetsKing Edward Arena
MD098Jan 04 20209:00 PMMidget LL #1 WhiteWarkworth BulldogsKing Edward Arena
AT173Jan 05 202012:00 PMAtom RepDouro DukesKing Edward Arena
AT159Jan 05 20201:30 PMAtom LL#1 BlackOtonabee WolvesKing Edward Arena
BT099Jan 05 20203:00 PMBantam RepNapanee StarsKing Edward Arena
MD099Jan 05 20204:30 PMMidget LL #2 BlueMidget LL #1 WhiteKing Edward Arena
PW120Jan 06 20207:00 PMPeewee #1 LLHavelock HawksKing Edward Arena
BT080Jan 06 20208:30 PMBantam #1 LLCampbellford ColtsKing Edward Arena
MN076Jan 09 20206:00 PMMinor NoviceOtonabee Wolves 2King Edward Arena
BT082Jan 10 20207:30 PMBantam #1 LLCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
MN080Jan 11 202010:00 AMMinor NoviceCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
AT162Jan 11 20201:30 PMAtom LL#1 BlackCampbellford Colts 2Campbellford
MD103Jan 11 20204:30 PMMidget LL #1 WhiteCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
MD105Jan 11 20208:00 PMMidget LL #2 BlueOtonabee WolvesKing Edward Arena
AT163Jan 12 202012:00 PMAtom LL #2 PurpleHavelock Hawks 1Havelock
AT165Jan 12 20204:30 PMAtom LL#1 BlackTweed HawksTweed
MD107Jan 12 20206:00 PMMidget LL #2 BlueTweed HawksTweed
MD110Jan 18 20208:00 PMMidget LL #1 WhiteApsley FlamesKing Edward Arena
MN094Jan 23 20206:00 PMMinor NoviceWarkworth BulldogsKing Edward Arena
MN103Feb 02 20203:30 PMMinor NoviceTweed Hawks 1Tweed
MN109Feb 15 202010:00 AMMinor NoviceEnnismore Eagles 1Ennismore
MN118Feb 27 20206:00 PMMinor NoviceTweed Hawks 2King Edward Arena
Printed from brightonminorhockey.ca on Monday, October 14, 2019 at 9:01 PM