Schedule & Results (Brighton Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 25 20198:15 PMMidget RepPEC King Edward Arena
MN014Nov 08 20196:00 PMMinor NoviceOtonabee Wolves 1Otonabee (Keene)
MN021Nov 14 20196:00 PMMinor NoviceDouro DukesKing Edward Arena
MN025Nov 16 201911:00 AMMinor NoviceBancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
MN034Nov 24 201911:30 AMMinor NoviceLakefield Chiefs 1Lakefield
MN045Dec 01 201912:00 PMMinor NoviceLakefield Chiefs 2King Edward Arena
MN051Dec 08 201910:00 AMMinor NoviceHavelock HawksHavelock
MD003Dec 13 20198:00 PMMidget LL #2 BlueWarkworth BulldogsWarkworth
PW088Dec 14 20191:00 PMPeewee #1 LLTweed HawksKing Edward Arena
AT137Dec 14 20191:30 PMAtom RepTweed HawksTweed
MD123Dec 14 20194:30 PMMidget RepBancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
BT078Dec 14 20197:00 PMBantam RepStirling BluesStirling
MD077Dec 14 20197:00 PMMidget LL #2 BlueTweed HawksKing Edward Arena
MD079Dec 14 20199:00 PMMidget LL #1 WhiteLakefield ChiefsKing Edward Arena
AT141Dec 15 201912:00 PMAtom RepNapanee StarsKing Edward Arena
PW100Dec 15 20191:30 PMPeewee RepBancroft JetsKing Edward Arena
BT079Dec 15 20193:00 PMBantam RepCampbellford ColtsKing Edward Arena
MD130Dec 15 20194:30 PMMidget RepLakefield ChiefsKing Edward Arena
MD081Dec 15 20194:30 PMMidget LL #2 BlueHavelock HawksHavelock
PW096Dec 17 20197:30 PMPeewee #1 LLOtonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
MD065Dec 17 20198:30 PMMidget LL #1 WhiteHavelock HawksHavelock
BT082Dec 18 20199:00 PMBantam RepCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
MD141Dec 20 20199:30 PMMidget RepNorwood HornetsNorwood Arena
AT133Dec 21 201910:00 AMAtom LL #2 PurpleApsley FlamesKing Edward Arena
AT135Dec 21 201911:30 AMAtom LL#1 BlackDouro DukesKing Edward Arena
PW099Dec 21 20191:00 PMPeewee #1 LLEnnismore EaglesKing Edward Arena
BT065Dec 21 20192:30 PMBantam #1 LLBancroft JetsKing Edward Arena
PW110Dec 21 20194:30 PMPeewee RepLoyalist JetsHenderson
MD086Dec 21 20197:30 PMMidget LL #2 BlueWarkworth BulldogsKing Edward Arena
MD087Dec 21 20199:00 PMMidget LL #1 WhiteDouro DukesKing Edward Arena
AT153Dec 22 201912:00 PMAtom RepNorwood HornetsKing Edward Arena
PW111Dec 22 20191:30 PMPeewee RepLoyalist JetsKing Edward Arena
BT088Dec 22 20193:00 PMBantam RepTweed HawksKing Edward Arena
MD148Dec 22 20194:30 PMMidget RepBancroft JetsKing Edward Arena
AT141Dec 27 20194:30 PMAtom LL #2 PurpleCampbellford Colts 1Campbellford
MD152Dec 27 20198:30 PMMidget RepTweed HawksTweed
AT143Dec 28 201910:00 AMAtom LL #2 PurpleNorwood HornetsKing Edward Arena
AT145Dec 28 201911:30 AMAtom LL#1 BlackWarkworth BulldogsKing Edward Arena
PW106Dec 28 20191:00 PMPeewee #1 LLOtonabee WolvesKing Edward Arena
BT070Dec 28 20192:30 PMBantam #1 LLEnnismore Eagles 1King Edward Arena
AT165Dec 29 201912:00 PMAtom RepLakefield ChiefsKing Edward Arena
PW115Dec 29 20191:30 PMPeewee RepStirling BluesKing Edward Arena
PW067Dec 29 20192:00 PMPeewee #1 LLApsley FlamesNKCC (Apsley)
BT095Dec 29 20193:00 PMBantam RepDouro DukesKing Edward Arena
MD157Dec 29 20194:30 PMMidget RepTweed HawksKing Edward Arena
MN070Jan 02 20206:00 PMMinor NoviceNorwood HornetsKing Edward Arena
MD163Jan 03 20207:30 PMMidget RepLakefield ChiefsLakefield
MD004Jan 03 20208:00 PMMidget LL #1 WhiteWarkworth BulldogsWarkworth
AT151Jan 04 202010:00 AMAtom LL #2 PurpleLakefield Chiefs 2King Edward Arena
AT153Jan 04 202011:30 AMAtom LL#1 BlackLakefield Chiefs 1King Edward Arena
MD079Jan 04 20201:00 PMMidget RepNorwood HornetsKing Edward Arena
PW118Jan 04 20202:00 PMPeewee RepPrince Edward County KingsLehigh Arena
BT076Jan 04 20202:30 PMBantam #1 LLNorwood HornetsKing Edward Arena
MD091Jan 04 20207:30 PMMidget LL #2 BlueCentre Hastings GrizzliesKing Edward Arena
MD098Jan 04 20209:00 PMMidget LL #1 WhiteWarkworth BulldogsKing Edward Arena
AT173Jan 05 202012:00 PMAtom RepDouro DukesKing Edward Arena
AT159Jan 05 20201:30 PMAtom LL#1 BlackOtonabee WolvesKing Edward Arena
BT099Jan 05 20203:00 PMBantam RepNapanee StarsKing Edward Arena
MD099Jan 05 20204:30 PMMidget LL #2 BlueMidget LL #1 WhiteKing Edward Arena
PW120Jan 06 20207:00 PMPeewee #1 LLHavelock HawksKing Edward Arena
BT080Jan 06 20208:30 PMBantam #1 LLCampbellford ColtsKing Edward Arena
AT120Jan 07 20206:30 PMAtom LL #2 PurpleEnnismore EaglesKing Edward Arena
MN076Jan 09 20206:00 PMMinor NoviceOtonabee Wolves 2King Edward Arena
BT082Jan 10 20207:30 PMBantam #1 LLCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
MN080Jan 11 202010:00 AMMinor NoviceCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
AT162Jan 11 20201:30 PMAtom LL#1 BlackCampbellford Colts 2Campbellford
MD103Jan 11 20204:30 PMMidget LL #1 WhiteCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
MD105Jan 11 20208:00 PMMidget LL #2 BlueOtonabee WolvesKing Edward Arena
AT163Jan 12 202012:00 PMAtom LL #2 PurpleHavelock Hawks 1Havelock
PW020Jan 12 20201:30 PMPeewee #1 LLCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
AT165Jan 12 20204:30 PMAtom LL#1 BlackTweed HawksTweed
MD107Jan 12 20206:00 PMMidget LL #2 BlueTweed HawksTweed
MD110Jan 18 20208:00 PMMidget LL #1 WhiteApsley FlamesKing Edward Arena
MN094Jan 23 20206:00 PMMinor NoviceWarkworth BulldogsKing Edward Arena
MN103Feb 02 20203:30 PMMinor NoviceTweed Hawks 1Tweed
MN109Feb 15 202010:00 AMMinor NoviceEnnismore Eagles 1Ennismore
MN118Feb 27 20206:00 PMMinor NoviceTweed Hawks 2King Edward Arena
Printed from brightonminorhockey.ca on Friday, December 13, 2019 at 11:23 PM