Record Details (Brighton Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1134358123924791103462143885062237712026780985
Playoff15411040811771005690321121096171
Overall12847691243256012741721444459625588141268761156
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11- Atom LL #2 Purple12741594010334503322107510973
U11- Atom LL#1 Black11632524411731613022136311374
U11- Atom Rep1559172681679087803112181159148
U13- Peewee #1 LL132922971131120257426321254145
U13- Peewee Rep13211034102142934312227420377224
U15- Bantam #1 LL12471425112552485524912390106
U15- Bantam Rep1441003065133100265927720056124
U18- Midget LL #1 White10370274311290326721516059110
U18- Midget LL #2 Blue114612037936016312071213668
U18- Midget Rep161033673917863564533189612384
U8- Minor Novice100100100100200200
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 5 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Apsley Flames52307145140922103701636
Bancroft Jets752046219630632716115010948
Campbellford Colts135803343153111397428819172117
Centre Hastings Grizzlies5230152585123323137424848
Douro Dukes1246239539162325321512471106
Ennismore Eagles21106630215951311115
Ennismore Eagles 23111862101121152122017
Frontenac Flyers615016606060115612111027116
Gananoque Islanders412113155230252993513844
Havelock Hawks4220712413041483501126
Lakefield Chiefs7340253152301824125704355
Loyalist Jets40407195320191693602635
Napanee Stars41301034404043681701470
Norwood Hornets7430292873401831147704759
Otonabee Wolves103613051624016241651014675
Prince Edward County Kings4031921402251680531437
Stirling Blues5122202052301920103523940
Tweed Hawks7232252791533944163856471
Warkworth Bulldogs6321201562312328125524343
Results By Venue
(Minimum 4 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Campbellford00000016312145831631214583
Douro0000006051174160511741
Ennismore0000007322262673222626
Frontenac0000006060115660601156
Gananoque0000005230252952302529
Havelock0000006330162263301622
Henderson0000005320191653201916
King Edward Arena128476912432560000000128476912432560
Lakefield0000007340293273402932
Lehigh Arena00000040225164022516
Madoc0000004211161242111612
Marmora Arena0000004301171143011711
NKCC (Apsley)00000051409225140922
North Hastings CC0000009630632796306327
Norwood Arena0000007340183173401831
Otonabee (Keene)0000006240162462401624
Stirling0000005230192052301920
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)0000006141154261411542
Tweed0000009153394491533944
Warkworth0000007241243072412430
Printed from brightonminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, February 19, 2020 at 12:12 AM