Record Details (Brighton Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season6231203394414364156726397
Overall6231203394414364156726397
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Rep2101764400321465013920
Bantam Rep21106130000002110613
Midget Rep101047101002202049
Peewee Rep1010374031114850411455
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bancroft Jets000000110074110074
Centre Hastings Grizzlies1100631100832200146
Frontenac Flyers2110810101031831201128
Gananoque Islanders1010372110161431201921
Loyalist Jets000000110053110053
Napanee Stars00000020200182020018
Napanee Stars AE000000100144100144
Prince Edward County Kings10100100000001010010
Stirling Blues100133000000100133
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Frontenac00000010103181010318
Gananoque0000002110161421101614
Henderson000000110053110053
King Edward Arena6231203300000062312033
Madoc000000110083110083
North Hastings CC000000110074110074
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)00000030214223021422
Printed from brightonminorhockey.ca on Monday, October 14, 2019 at 10:17 PM