Record Details (Brighton Minor Hockey)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season14112135103174103419031522476193
Overall14112135103174103419031522476193
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom 101012000000101012
Atom Rep2020321202091440401235
Bantam Blue1010251010162020311
Bantam Rep10102430215144031718
Bantam White10102141100102110314
Midget Blue10101170000001010117
Midget Rep1100612110763210137
Midget White10103721018731111114
Novice 00000020201132020113
Novice Rep20115151010053021520
PeeWee Blue101034000000101034
PeeWee Rep202071321017541211418
PeeWee White00000010102201010220
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Apsley Flames000000100144100144
Bancroft Jets00000020205242020524
Centre Hastings Grizzlies101045110043211088
Douro Dukes101037000000101037
Ennismore Eagles1010251010092020214
Frontenac Flyers2110712202051241301224
Gananoque Islanders000000210186210186
Havelock Hawks10101171010142020221
Lakefield Chiefs10102140000001010214
Loyalist Jets000000100122100122
Napanee Stars10102110000001010211
Norwood Hornets101034000000101034
Norwood Hornets White101012000000101012
Otonabee Wolves Black000000101016101016
Prince Edward County Kings2020418303061850501036
Stirling Blues20116811004231111010
Tweed Hawks000000110010110010
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ennismore000000101009101009
Frontenac00000020205122020512
Gananoque000000210186210186
Havelock000000101014101014
Henderson000000100122100122
King Edward Arena1411213510300000014112135103
Madoc000000110043110043
NKCC (Apsley)000000100144100144
North Hastings CC00000020205242020524
Otonabee (Keene)000000101016101016
Stirling000000110042110042
Tweed000000110010110010
Wellington00000030306183030618
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from brightonminorhockey.ca on Saturday, October 21, 2017 at 8:05 AM