Record Details (Brighton Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1192979113747391213082937772324059161207511462
Playoff5230192051401627103703547
Overall1243182113937591263186939375025062168207861509
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL Red9270276910181368519315163154
Atom LL White1008238849270316119215269145
Atom Rep121020644112570485724159011298
Bantam LL Blue927017519081136518215130116
Bantam LL White83413439105415343188828782
Bantam Rep1246232401135324422371155682
Midget LL Blue11191408110271276721316267148
Midget LL White1027130471146147492161327796
Novice LL100100968909046319019013131
Novice Rep11110028102122100339823320061200
Peewee LL10190279610190207220218047168
Peewee Rep12534474113661574825119510489
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 4 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Apsley Flames9081208110091126619017232147
Bancroft Jets523016243210131984402943
Campbellford Colts11380325711650525222913084109
Centre Hastings Grizzlies6132293963302432124625371
Douro Dukes10181275710172247520215351132
Ennismore Eagles8350333884403745167907083
Frontenac Flyers31111111413062072411731
Gananoque Islanders321078100111421189
Havelock Hawks4040835404063180801466
Lakefield Chiefs111100318212480486623518079148
Loyalist Jets5221172251401524103613246
Napanee Stars413032540404348170759
Norwood Hornets201157303061550411122
Norwood Hornets Black2020219303082250501041
Norwood Hornets White2020324303072850501052
Otonabee Wolves807123649270324917214155113
Prince Edward County Kings3210884031122072412028
Stirling Blues514014414130103292702473
Tweed Hawks8350376373313327156817090
Warkworth Bulldogs9333413491532844184866978
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Campbellford000000116505252116505252
Douro0000007142164471421644
Ennismore000000114704181114704181
Frontenac00000041306204130620
Havelock00000040406314040631
Henderson0000005140152451401524
King Edward Arena124318211393759000000124318211393759
Lakefield000000124804866124804866
Madoc0000004220142542201425
Marmora Arena00000021101072110107
NKCC (Apsley)000000100911266100911266
North Hastings CC0000003210131932101319
Norwood Arena0000009090216590902165
Otonabee (Keene)0000009270324992703249
Stirling0000004130103241301032
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)00000051409365140936
Tweed0000008341363583413635
Warkworth0000009153284491532844
Warsaw0000004130113341301133
Wellington0000004031122040311220
Printed from brightonminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, January 22, 2019 at 4:45 PM