Record Details, U13- Peewee Rep, 2019-2020 (Brighton Minor Hockey)

This Team is part of the 2019-2020 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season10280306810163328720314362155
Playoff716017587160215814212038116
Overall1731404712617212353145345263100271
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bancroft Jets1010361010282020514
Douro Dukes10100710105112020518
Frontenac Flyers303064030303426060982
Gananoque Islanders2020616202071840401334
Loyalist Jets2020418211081141301229
Napanee Stars101031510100162020331
Napanee Stars AE110054100144210198
Norwood Hornets202041020205184040928
Prince Edward County Kings101034100122201156
Stirling Blues22001221100833300205
Tweed Hawks101014201191230211016
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Douro00000010105111010511
Frontenac00000030303423030342
Gananoque00000020207182020718
Henderson00000021108112110811
King Edward Arena1731404712600000017314047126
Lehigh Arena000000100122100122
North Hastings CC000000101028101028
Norwood Arena00000020205182020518
Stirling000000110083110083
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)00000020114202011420
Tweed00000020119122011912