Record Details, U18- Midget LL #1 White, 2019-2020 (Brighton Minor Hockey)

This Team is part of the 2019-2020 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1441003961143101458028720184141
Overall1441003961143101458028720184141
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Apsley Flames11001010102102110310
Campbellford Colts1100631010272110810
Centre Hastings Grizzlies1010351010252020510
Douro Dukes10102710103102020517
Havelock Hawks110032211024321056
Lakefield Chiefs1010232110101031201213
Otonabee Wolves3030416202061050501026
Tweed Hawks2110101010107831201718
U18- Midget LL #2 Blue20206101001333021913
Warkworth Bulldogs101025211081331201018
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Campbellford000000101027101027
Douro00000010103101010310
Havelock000000211024211024
King Edward Arena14410039611001331541014264
Lakefield0000002110101021101010
Madoc000000101025101025
NKCC (Apsley)00000010102101010210
Otonabee (Keene)00000020206102020610
Tweed000000101078101078
Warkworth00000021108132110813