Record Details, U15 Rep(2007-08), 2021-2022 (Brighton Minor Hockey)

This Team is part of the 2021-2022 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season10370294810190246120416053109
Playoff220013322001534400286
Overall12570425112390396424816081115
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centre Hastings Grizzlies11005320204113120914
Douro Dukes2020481010353030713
Loyalist Jets2110111110102631201317
Napanee Stars20200111010163030117
Norwood Hornets10101720204153030522
Norwood Hornets AE1100811100902200171
Prince Edward County Kings10101420202133030317
Stirling Blues2200126220014844002614
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Douro000000101035101035
Henderson000000101026101026
King Edward Arena125704251000000125704251
Lehigh Arena00000020202132020213
Madoc00000020204112020411
Norwood Arena0000003120131531201315
Stirling00000022001482200148
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)000000101016101016