U11 Rep, U11 (Brighton Minor Hockey)

Latest
Scores
Standings

Available Standings Previews

TeamPts
15
10
10
8
5
2
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (13)
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | RS- Second Half | Tier 1
    6:30PM
    Stirling Blues
    3-3
    Douro Dukes
    [U11T1-25] Warsaw Arena
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | RS- Second Half | Tier 3
    4:00PM
    Lakefield Chiefs
    3-1
    Ennismore Eagles D
    [U11T3-26] Ennismore Recreation Complex
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | RS- Second Half | Tier 3
    1:30PM
    Tweed Hawks
    4-4
    Napanee Stars Rep D
    [U11T3-25] Strathcona Paper Centre (1 - Goodyear Pad)
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | RS- Second Half | Tier 1
    12:00PM
    Campbellford Colts
    3-6
    Loyalist Jets
    [U11T1-24] W.J. Henderson Arena
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | RS- Second Half | Tier 2
    12:00PM
    Prince Edward County Kings
    4-5
    Napanee Stars
    [U11T2-18] Strathcona Paper Centre (1 - Goodyear Pad)
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | RS- Second Half | Tier 2
    3:00PM
    Napanee Stars
    3-0
    Frontenac Flyers
    [U11T2-17] Frontenac Community Arena
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | RS- Second Half | Tier 3
    3:00PM
    Ennismore Eagles D
    4-5
    Tweed Hawks
    [U11T3-24] Tweed Hungerford Community Centre
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | RS- Second Half | Tier 1
    12:00PM
    Campbellford Colts
    1-4
    Ennismore Eagles B
    [U11T1-23] Ennismore Recreation Complex
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | RS- Second Half | Tier 2
    12:00PM
    Norwood Hornets
    5-4
    Gananoque Islanders
    [U11T2-16] Gananoque Rec Centre
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | RS- Second Half | Tier 1
    11:00AM
    Douro Dukes
    3-11
    Loyalist Jets
    [U11T1-22] W.J. Henderson Arena
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | RS- Second Half | Tier 3
    7:30PM
    Napanee Stars Rep D
    0-7
    Lakefield Chiefs
    [U11T3-23] Lakefield-Smith Community Centre
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | RS- Second Half | Tier 1
    6:30PM
    Loyalist Jets
    7-3
    Stirling Blues
    [U11T1-21] Stirling Recreation Centre
    -- Thu, Feb 22 --
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | RS- Second Half | Tier 3
    7:30PM
    Lakefield Chiefs
    2-7
    Brighton Bolts
    [U11T3-02] King Edward Arena
  • Today (0)
    No other league games today
  • Upcoming (13)
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | RS- Second Half | Tier 3
    6:00PM
    Ennismore Eagles D
    @
    Brighton Bolts
    [U11T3-01] King Edward Arena
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | RS- Second Half | Tier 1
    6:00PM
    Ennismore Eagles B
    @
    Centre Hastings Grizzlies
    [U11T1-03] Marmora Arena
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | RS- Second Half | Tier 1
    6:00PM
    Ennismore Eagles B
    @
    Campbellford Colts
    [U11T1-26] Campbellford-Seymour Community Centre
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | RS- Second Half | Tier 2
    6:00PM
    Prince Edward County Kings
    @
    Norwood Hornets
    [U11T2-19] Asphodel-Norwood Community Centre
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | RS- Second Half | Tier 3
    6:00PM
    Otonabee Wolves
    @
    Ennismore Eagles D
    [U11T3-27] Ennismore Recreation Complex
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | RS- Second Half | Tier 1
    11:00AM
    Loyalist Jets
    @
    Douro Dukes
    [U11T1-27] Warsaw Arena
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | RS- Second Half | Tier 3
    4:30PM
    Brighton Bolts
    @
    Otonabee Wolves
    [U11T3-28] Otonabee Memorial Community Centre
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | RS- Second Half | Tier 2
    5:00PM
    Frontenac Flyers
    @
    Gananoque Islanders
    [U11T2-20] Gananoque Rec Centre
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | RS- Second Half | Tier 1
    12:00PM
    Stirling Blues
    @
    Loyalist Jets
    [U11T1-29] W.J. Henderson Arena
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | RS- Second Half | Tier 1
    12:00PM
    Centre Hastings Grizzlies
    @
    Campbellford Colts
    [U11T1-28] Campbellford-Seymour Community Centre
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | RS- Second Half | Tier 3
    12:30PM
    Tweed Hawks
    @
    Lakefield Chiefs
    [U11T3-29] Lakefield-Smith Community Centre
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | RS- Second Half | Tier 3
    1:30PM
    Otonabee Wolves
    @
    Napanee Stars Rep D
    [U11T3-30] Strathcona Paper Centre (1 - Goodyear Pad)
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | RS- Second Half | Tier 1
    4:00PM
    Douro Dukes
    @
    Ennismore Eagles B
    [U11T1-30] Ennismore Recreation Complex
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Feb
29
Thu
U11 Rep
6:00 PM
vs Ennismore Eagles DU11T3-01
King Edward Arena
Mar
02
Sat
U11 Rep
4:30 PM
@ Otonabee WolvesU11T3-28
Otonabee (Keene)
No events for Tue, Feb 27, 2024
No events for Wed, Feb 28, 2024
No events for Fri, Mar 01, 2024